歡迎訪問云南成人高考網!本網站為民間交流網站,官方信息以云南省招生考試院www.ynzs.cn為準。
歷年真題
您的位置:云南成人高考 > 歷年真題

2017年成人高考高起點《英語》考試真題及答案解析

發布人:云南成人高考    發布時間:2019-08-23 10:27:09

  2017年成人高考高起點英語考試真題及答案解析如下,本試卷分第I卷(選擇題)和第Ⅱ卷(非選擇題)兩部分,滿分150分。考試時間120分鐘。云南省考生咨詢微信或QQ報名可免費領取考試復習資料及歷年真題試卷。

  相關閱讀:

2017年成人高考高起點英語考試真題及答案

第1卷(選擇題,共105分)
一、語音知識:共5小題;每題1.5分,共7.5分。在下列每組單詞中,有一個單詞的劃線部分與其他單詞的劃線部分的讀音不同。找出這個詞。
1.
A. handsome
B. candle
C. distance
D. land
2. A. meat
B. ready
C. heat
D. seat
3.
A. bottom
B. colour
C. Monday
D. ton
4.
A. billion
B. lab
C. table
D. comb
5.
A. tooth
B. month
C. father
D.method
二、詞匯與語法知識:共15小題;每題1.5分。共22.5分。從每小題的四個選擇項中,選出最佳的一項。
6. Johnson will phone his mother as soon as he           in Kunming.
A. arrived
B. arrives
C. will arrive
D. is arriving
7. The young policeman asked           her name was.
A. when
B. who
C. why
D. what
8. This song is very           with young people.
A. pleasant
B. popular
C. favourite
D. beautiful
9. The family          at a small hotel for the night.
A. put up
B. went up
C. got up
D. jumped up
10. "We can't go out in this weather, "said Bob,          out of the window.
A. to have looked
B. looked
C. looking
D. to look
11. --Let' s go to the concert tonight, Mary.
--Sorry, I          . I have to help my morn with the housework.
A. needn' t
B. can' t
C. mustn' t
D. shouldn' t
12. I chose this coat in the end because       ones were all too expensive.
A. the others
B. another
C. others
D. the other
13. We got to the cinema late           the heavy traffic.
A. because of
B. instead of
C. according to
D. except for
14. David has decided          football at the end of this season.
A. give up
B. giving up
C. to give up
D. having given up
15. Clearly,          object of the game is to improve        children' s math skills.
A. 不填; the
B. an ; the
C. 不填; 不填
D. the ; 不填
16.         arriving home she found her old friend already there.
A. On
B. For
C. By
D. With
17. He says he has the T-shirt,     I' ve never seen him wear it.
A. after
B. since
C. although
D. if
18. When Anna      the room, a group of young men were talking eagerly round the table.
A. enters
B. has entered
C. was entering
D. entered
19. --Do you mind if I open the window?

A. Yes, please
B. No, go ahead
C. No, please don' t
D. Yes,you' d better do
20. A museum      in the city centre next year.
A. will be built
B. will build
C. was built
D. built
三、完形填空:共l5小題;每題2分,共30分。通讀下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后,從每小題的四個選擇項中選出可填入相應空白處的最佳選項。
Over the summer, my family took a trip to Iceland to see the natural beauty of it. Little did I  21   I would wake up one morning to have my eyes swelled up (腫脹) like balloons! I wasfrightened. So many questions were   22   through my head. Am I allergic (過敏的) to something?Was there some Icelandic disease that I   23    ? The only help I received was some allergy tnedicine   24   a clinic nearby. Nothing was working.
When the trip was over, I went to see my doctor. She gave me eye drops, but clearly theyweren't worth the time or   25   and the swelling got worse and worse.
I finally decided that it would be best for me to   26   being so sad and take it easy and havefun. It was summer after all. I had a fun night with my friends as if nothing was   27  . The nextmorning I woke up and went to   28   how swollen my eyes were, only to find myself   29   at mynormal face. It was a miracle (奇跡). I  30  asking myself why I hadn' t done that earlier. Wasbeing with my friends and having fun really the   31   to my problem?
To this day I still do not know what I had, and   32   do any of the many doctors that I   33   during the summer. I would really like to go back to Iceland to see the Northern Lights,  34   I amvery much frightened that I am just allergic to the country. I hope I never   35   having suchterrible swelling in my eyes ever again.
21. A. know            B. doubt               C. insist               D. fear
22. A. cutting      B. going                C. pulling              D.hurrying
23. A. caused          B. fought               C. caught              D. treated
24. A. on              B. from               C. with               D. to
25. A. pain             B. adventure           C. weight              D. money
26. A. try           B. mind                C. prefer               D. stop
27. A. fair           B. mistaken             C. similar               D. wrong
28. A. check            B. explain              C. describe             D. mark
29. A. aiming       B. looking              C. waving               D. pointing
30. A. missed      B. kept                 C. regretted             D. excused
31. A. way         B. relation              C. answer               D. devotion
32. A. neither           B. none                 C. either                D. no
33. A. hated            B. employed          C. disappointed         D. visited
34. A. so               B. or                  C. but                 D. for
35. A. finish       B. forgive               C. experience           D.consider
四、閱讀理解:共15小題;每題3分,共45分。閱讀下列短文,然后根據短文的內容從每小題的四個選擇項中選出最佳的一項。
A
When you go on your job interview (面試) ,be sure to dress well,be on time,do your researchand NEVER ask any of the following questions:
1. "How quickly could I be promoted (晉升) ?
An employer first of all wants an employee to be happy with the position they have. Ambition( 抱負 ) is good, but there is a time and place to discuss promotion, and it' s not during an interview.
 2. "Will I be able to work from home"
This is basically telling your future boss--before you' ve even started---that you" re too lazy. tocome into the office.
3. "How much vacation time does this position offer?"
Although this could be asked, this is the type of information you should get AFIER you' vebeen offered a position and not before.
 4. "Will I have to work with a team?"
Almost all jobs need some kind of teamwork, so any sign that you are not a ~ team playerwill leave you with unfavorable points in an employer' s eyes.
 5. "Does this position come with a handsome pay.
The pay is usually discussed after a position has been offered. If an employer affe~ this subject,feel free to discuss it. Otherwise, try not to look like you are interested only in things~ for your owngood. An employer will more readily hire someone interested in bettering themselves AND thecompany as a whole.
36. An employer usually expects an employee to be    
A. hungry for promotion
B. satisfied with the vacation
C. pleased with the position
D. curious about the workplace
37. Asking to work from home may make your future boss think that 
A. you want to stay away from your boss
B. you work better at home
C. you' re unwilling to meet others
D. you' re too lazy to come into the office
38. When can you offer the subject of pay?
A. Before you ask about teamwork.
B. After you get the job.
C. At the end of your interview.
D. At the beginning of your interview.
39. What might be the best title of this text?
A. Questions Not to Ask in a Job Interview 
B. How to Dress for a Job Interview
C. Clever Answers to Interview Questions
D. Proper Time for a Job Interview
B
Maria Mitchell ( 1818 - 1889 ), the first woman astronomer ( 天文學家) in the United States,was born in Nantucket, Massachusetts. Her parents valued education and insisted on giving her thesame quality of education that boys received.
Her father, William Mitchell, was an astronomer and teacher himself. When he built his ownschool, Maria became a student and also a teaching assistant to him. At home, Maria' s father taughther to watch the stars and other natural objects in space using his personal telescope (望遠鏡).
Later she went to work at the library of the Nantucket Atheneum. Over the next twenty years,she further developed her interest in reading as many books as she could. She spent her nightswatchingo the sky closely with her father.
On October 1,1847 ,Mafia discovered a comet (彗星) by merely using a two-inch telescope.Some years before, King Frederick V[ of Denmark had set up prizes to each discoverer of a"telescopic comet". The prize was to be given to the "first discoverer" of each such comet becausecomets were often discovered by more than one person.
There was once a question of who should be the winner. As the story goes, Francesco de Vicohad discovered the same comet two days later, but had reported it to the European officialor~ ni~tion first. However,after some discussion this was settled in Mitchell' s favor. She won the ptite in 1848 and became a big name the world over. The comet was named "Miss Mitchell' s Comet".
40. What can be learnt about Mafia' s parents according to the text?
A. They came from low-income families.     
B. They gave Mafia equal chance for education.
C. They were both astronomers.
D. They were both teachers.
41. Who played the most important role in Mafia' s great achievement?
A. King Frederick VI.
B. Francesco de Vico.
C. Her father.
D. Her mother.
42. What problem did Maria meet with in winning the prize?
A. She named the comet on her own.
B. She did not use the required telescope.
C. She did not report her discovery in time.  
D. She discovered the comet with her father.
43. When did Francesco de Vico discover the comet?
A. In 1818.
B. In 1889.
C. In 1848.
D. In 1847.
C
Many schools have their art programs removed in an effort to improve test scores and save
money. However, some researchers believe that this is not correct. Students can master some basicskills in art class that they cannot find in a normal classroom. Allow me to share why you have to take art class.
First and most important ,it stimulates creativity (激發創造力). Art schools encourage you tothink outside the box and be creative enough to create something artistic. It can be used not only in art but in life, too Besides, it helps you make the right choice. In art class, you are usually free to do what you want. In every art class, you are required to make decisions that can determine what your painting will turn out to be.
In addition,students can learn the art of critical (批判性的) thinking as a skill of observation (觀察). For example, art students find ways to imagine. That is a skill they need to become better readers and problem settlers.
What is more, it is noted that the company' s bosses are actively looking for employees who can think creatively. Creative thinking is one of the most important skills that students can learn in art courses.
Finally, students who are trained in art class have interesting mental habits. They learn how to work on a task for a long time and how to continue to work even if they are discouraged. They are better for creating a link between the classroom and the outside world. In addition, children who do art work are able to look back on their work and make judgments about themselves.
44. Why are art programs removed from many schools?
A. To make students have their own hobbies.
B. To improve students' test scores and save money.
C. To help students master some job skills.
D. To give students more free time.
45. What is the most important quality students develop in art class?
A. Determination.
B. Carefulness.
C. Creativity.
D. Honesty.
46. What can we learn from the text?
A. Art students are easily employed.
B. Art programs may bring a lot of money.
C. Art class can help students in many ways.
D. Art teachers should pay more attention to tests.
D
You know what a hotel is, of course. And perhaps, you also know what a condo is--a residential(居住的) building divided into separate units that are owned by different people. What you may not know is that in some U. S. cities, the two have come together into something called a "condo hotel".
Some condo hotels can now be found in beach and mountain towns and a few small cities.However, none is more famous than the great lOS-year-old Plaza Hotel in New York, on Fifth Avenue across from Central Park. The Plaza closed for repair in 2005. When it reopened two years later, more than half of it had been changed into one of these modern condo hotels.
Here' s how it works : You buy what equals to an apartment (公寓). If it' s at The Plaza, it will cost you between $1.5 million and $9 million. So you own a part of the building. But there' s some inconvinience. You may stay there no more than 120 days a year. The rest of the time, the hotel' s workers can book guests into your place,just as they would in the regular hotel' s rooms. So if you' re lucky and rich,you can now live in really special quarters up to almost one third of the year,while others pay off your mortgage (房貸) the rest of the year.
So far,a great many of the nation's condo hotel units have been purcltased not by rich peoplebut by richer companies, including foreign ones. They want a nice place for their bosses to stay when they're in town or working late at the office.
47. A condo is a place where people
A. live
B. work
C. eat
D. study
48. How long can you stay in your own condo hotel unit at most each year?
A. 120 days.
B. One month.
C. Half a year.
D. Three months.
49. What does purchased in the last paragraph probably mean?
A. Closed.
B. Bought.
C. Damaged.
D. Repaired.
50. What do we know about a condo hotel?
A. It is designed by rich companies.
B. It is built for foreign travellers.
C. It is usually sold at a low price.
D. It is owned by different people.
第Ⅱ卷(非選擇題,45分)
五、補全對話:共5旬;每句滿分為3分,共15分。根據中文提示,把對話中缺少的內容寫在線上。這些句子必須符合英語表達習慣。打句號的地方,用陳述句;打問號的地方,用疑問句。
提示:Lucy要去藝術展覽中心,向一位男士問路,該男士告訴她如何前往。
( L = Lucy; S = Sir)
L :Excuse me, sir.          51           the Art Exhibition Centre?
S : Yes, but it is quite far. It' s about an hour' s walk. You can take a bus the~
L:         52         ?
S:You can take B.us No. 15.
L:         53         ?
S:About 20 minutes. And you can also take a taxi.
L:Taxi? That' s a good idea. Thank you very much.
S:          54    
L: Goodbye.
S:          55    
六、書面表達:滿分30分。
假設你是李華,在你校工作的Smith博士即將回國,你們班同學打算為他舉行歡送會。請寫信邀請他參加并告訴他具體安排:

參加人員

全班同學和英語老師

時間

10月27日,星期五,晚上19:00 21:00

地點

8號樓1002室

內容

學生表演歌舞

Smith博士講話

注意:1.詞數應為100左右
2.生詞:歡送會farewell party

Dear Dr. Smith,

                                                                                   

                                                                                   

                                                                                   

                                                                                   

                                                                                       

Looking forward to your early reply.

Yours, 
Li Hua

答案:
一、語音知識
1.【答案】A
2.【答案】B
3.【答案】A
4.【答案】D
5.【答案】C
二、詞匯與語法知識
6.【答案】B
【應試指導】本題考查時態。句意:約翰遜一到昆明就會給媽媽打電話。as soon as引導的時間狀語從句,若主句是一般將來時,從句應為一般現在時。故B正確。
7.【答案】D
【應試指導】本題考查賓語從句。句意:這位年輕的警察問她叫什么名字。when何時;who誰;why為什么;what什么。結合句意可知,D正確。
8.【答案】B
【應試指導】本題考查固定搭配。句意:這首歌深受年輕人的喜愛。be popular with受……的喜愛。故B正確。
9.【答案】A
【應試指導】本題考查詞組辨析。句意:這家人晚上在一個小旅館住下了。put up住宿;go up上升;get up起床;jump up跳起來。結合句意可知,A正確。
10.【答案】C
【應試指導】本題考查非謂語動詞。句意:“這樣的天氣,我們不能出去,”鮑勃望著窗外說。英語中表示伴隨動作,動詞一般用分詞形式,又因Bob與look之間是主動關系,所以用動詞的現在分詞形式。故C正確。
11.【答案】B
【應試指導】本題考查情態動詞辨析。句意:——瑪麗,今晚我們去聽音樂會吧。——抱歉,我不能去。我不得不幫媽媽做家務。needn’t沒必要;can’t不能;mustn’t禁止;shouldn’t不應該。結合句意可知,B正確。
12.【答案】D
【應試指導】本題考查代詞辨析。句意:最后我選擇了這件外套,因為其他的外套都太貴了。the others特指某范圍內的“其他的人或物”,其后不能再接名詞,相當于the other+復數名詞;another表示三者或三者以上中的“另一個”,其后一般接名詞單數;others表示“其余的人或物”,其后不能再接名詞。故D正確。
13.【答案】A
【應試指導】本題考查介詞短語辨析。句意:由于交通堵塞,我們沒能按時到電影院。because of由于:instead of代替;according t0根據;except for除……以外。結合句意可知,A正確。
14.【答案】c
【應試指導】本題考查固定搭配。句意:大衛決定在賽季結束后放棄足球。decide to do sth.決定做某事。故C正確。
15.【答案】D
【應試指導】本題考查冠詞。句意:顯然,游戲的目的是為了提高孩子們的數學技能。0bject特指這項游戲的目的.所以用定冠詞the:children是復數且沒有限定,是泛指,所以前面不用冠詞。故D正確。
16.【答案】A
【應試指導】本題考查介詞辨析。句意:她一到家就發現她的老朋友已經在那里了。0n一…·就……;for為了;by通過;with用。結合句意可知,A正確。
17.【答案】c
【應試指導】本題考查連詞辨析。句意:他說他有這件T恤,盡管我從沒見他穿過。after在……之后;since自從;although盡管;if如果。結合句意可知,C正確。
18.【答案】D
【應試指導】本題考查時態。句意:當安娜走進房間的時候,一群年輕人正圍著桌子熱烈地討論著。when引導的時間狀語從句中主句用的是過去進行時,所以從句也應用過去時。同時,安娜走進房間是一個短暫性的動作,因此動詞用一般過去式。故D正確。
19.【答案】B
【應試指導】本題考查日常交際用語。句意:——你介意我打開窗戶嗎?——不,你開吧。Do you mind…?句型用來詢問對方是否介意。一般情況下,如果不介意,答語用N0,go ahead或help yourself;如果介意,答語用Yes,you’d beI[telr not。故B正確.
20.【答案】A
【應試指導】本題考查時態和語態。句意:明年市中心將建一座博物館。由next year可知句子應用一般將來時態:同時,刪與build之闖是被動關系,所以用被動語態。故A正確。
三、完形填空
21.【答案】A
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。壓根不知道有一天早上醒來我的眼睛會腫得像氣球一樣!h孵知道;doubt懷疑;insist堅持;fear害怕。故選A。
22.【答案】B
【應試指導】詞組辨析題。如此多的問題從我腦海中經過。Cut through穿過; pull through渡過難關;hurry through匆匆傲完。故選B。
23.【答案】C
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。我是不是感染上了冰島的某種疾病?cause引起;right打架;elldl感染;treat治療。catch a disease意為“染病”。故選C。
24.【答案】B
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。我得捌的唯一幫助就是從附近的小診所買的一些抗過敏藥。on在……上;from來自;with用;to到……去。故選B。
25.【答案】D
【應試指導】推理判斷題。醫生給我的墨藥水使我的眼睛腫得更嚴重了,由此推斷出這些眼藥水不值得花費時間和金錢。paiⅡ疼痛;advelmlre冒險;weight重量;money金錢。故D正確。
26.【答案】D
【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,我之前一直處于悲傷、緊張的狀態,最后決定放輕松,和朋友好好玩一玩。由此推斷出,我停止了悲傷。try嘗試;mind介意;prefer喜歡;stop停止。故D正確。
27.【答案】D
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。我和我的朋友們度過了一個愉快的夜晚,就好像一切都是正常的。fair公平的;mistaken弄錯的;similar相似的;wrong不正常的。故D正確。
28.【答案】A
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。第二天早上醒來,我去
檢查我的眼睛有多腫。check檢查;explain解釋;describe描寫;mark做記號。故A正確。
29.【答案】B
【應試指導】詞組辨析題。第二天早上醒來,我去檢查我的眼睛有多腫,競發現我看到的是自己正常的面孔。aim at瞄;準:look at看;wave at向……揮手;point at指向。故B正確。
30.【答案】B
【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,我之前吃藥,滴眼藥水,眼睛都沒好,可是和朋友玩了一晚上之后眼睛竟然奇跡般得好了。由此推斷出,我不停地問自己為什么沒能早點兒這樣做。miss想念;keep不斷;regret后悔;excuse原諒。故B正確。
31.【答案】c
【應試指導】固定用語題。和朋友在_起,玩得開心點兒真的就是我問題的答案嗎?the answer to a prdalen!意為“問題的答案”。故C正確。
32.【答案】_A
【應試指導】省略倒裝題。直到今天,我仍然不知道那年夏天我得了什么病,我所看的許多醫生也都不知道:當表示前面所說的情況也適合于后者時,可以用so/neither/nor引導的倒裝句,其中SO表示肯定意義,neither/nor表示否定意義。故A正確:
33.【答案】D
【應試指導】詞義辨析題:直到今天,我仍然不知道那年夏天我得了什么病,我所看的許多醫生也都不知道:hate討厭;employ雇用;disappoint使失望;visit看,參觀:此外,visit a doctor意為“看醫生”:故D正確。
34.【答案】C
【應試指導】連詞辨析題:我真的很想回到冰島看一看北極光,但是我非常害怕我是對這個國家過敏。S0因此;or否則;but但是;for因為:故C正確:
35.【答案】c
【應試指導】詞義辨析題。我希望我再也不會經歷這么嚴重的眼腫了。finish完成;forgive原諒;experience經歷:consider考慮。故C正確。
四、閱讀理解
36.【答案】c
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第一句話可知,雇主首先是希望員37-對自己的職位滿意。故C正確。
37.【答案】D
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第五段可知,如果你問將來的老板你能否在家工作的話,會讓老板覺得你太懶了,不愿意來辦公室上班。故D正確。
38.【答案】B
【應試指導】事實細節題。由最后一段第一句話可知,薪水問題通常應在確定自己得到這份工作后再討論。故8正確。
39.【答案】A
【應試指導】主旨大意題。文章的第一段為主題句,點明了全文的主旨:求職面試中絕對不要問的問題。故A正確。
40.【答案】B
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第一段第二句可知,瑪麗亞的父母非常重視教育問題,并且堅持為她提供與男孩同等質量的教育。故B正確。
41.【答案】c
【應試指導】推理判斷題。由第二段可知,瑪麗亞的父親既是一名天文學家,也是一名教師。瑪麗亞既是父親的學生也是父親的助教,并且在家的時候父親用自己的望遠鏡教她觀察天體以及其他自然物體。由此推斷出,瑪麗亞取得巨大的成就,其父親起了非常重要的作用。故C正確。
42.【答案】C
【應試指導】推理判斷題。由最后一段第二句可知,弗蘭西斯科·德·維科在兩天后發現了同樣的一顆彗星,但是他第一個將這顆彗星報告給了歐洲的官方機構。由此推斷出,瑪麗亞沒能及時報告她的發現。故C正確。
43.【答案】D
【應試指導】推理判斷題。由第四段第一句可知,瑪麗亞在1847年10月1日發現了這顆彗星。由第五段第二句可知,弗蘭西斯科·德·維科在兩天后也發現了這顆彗星。由此推斷出,弗蘭西斯科·德·維科也是在1847年發現這顆彗星的。故D正確。
44.【答案】B
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第一段第一句可知,為了提高學生的考試分數并節省開支,許多學校取消了他們的藝術課。故B正確。
45.【答案】c
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第一句可知,首先且最重要的一點是藝術課可以激發創造力:故C正確。
46.【答案】c
【應試指導】推理判斷題。通讀全文后,不難發現本文是圍繞藝術課對學生來說有什么樣的好處展開的。由此推斷出,藝術課可以在很多方面幫助學生。故C正確。
47.【答案】A
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第一段第二句可知,公寓是一棟居住樓,被分成獨立的單元,所以公寓是人們住的地方。故A正確。
48.【答案】A
【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第五句可知,一年中.你最多可以在公寓式酒店住120天。故A正確:
49.【答案】B
【應試指導】詞義猜測題:由最后一段可知,一些比較有錢的公司為了給他們的老板提供一個舒適的環境,通常會買這種公寓式酒店套房:由此推斷出,purchase意為“購買”。closed關閉;bought買;damaged損害;repaired修理。故8正確。
50.【答案】D
【應試指導】推理判斷題。由最后兩段可知,無論個人還是企業,只要有錢的話,都可以購買這種公寓式酒店套房。由此推斷出,公寓式酒店可以為不同的人所有。故D正確。
五、補全對話
51. Could you tell me the way to
52. Which bus should I take
53. How long will it take
54. You' re welcolne
55. Bye
六、書面表達
One possible version:
Dear Dr. Smith,
How are you doing recently?As you are going to leave China, we intend to hold a farewell party for you on Friday, October 27th at Room  1002, Building 8. I' m writing to invite you to join the party. It will begin at 7:00 p. m. and last two hours. On that evening, all the English teachers and the students in your class will be present.  We have prepared various interesting programs for you, including songs and dances. A~ad we' re very excited to hear your speech then. Hope you can join us and have some fun.
Looking forward to your early reply.
Yours
Li Hu

 

相關推薦
2021年考試安排
高起點 10月30日 10月31日
語文 外語
數學(文科) 史地(高起本文科)
數學(理科) 理化(高起本理科)
專升本 10月30日 10月31日
政治 專業課
外語 詳細>>
新生必讀
考生網上報名
熱門文章

關閉
各地分站
昆明曲靖玉溪保山昭通麗江普洱臨滄文山紅河西雙版納楚雄大理德宏怒江迪慶
竞博竞猜
JBO电竞最新官网 JBO体育入口 竞博排球官网 JBO竞博直播手机app JBO排球投注 JBO电竞最新官网 JBO体育入口 竞博排球官网 JBO竞博直播手机app JBO排球投注 JBO电竞最新官网 JBO体育入口 竞博排球官网 JBO竞博直播手机app JBO排球投注